Flash List

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUW

Previous page

NamePlaceNumber of PeopleFirst DateLast Date
Johnson~Eureka California United States of America218701940
 
KailDeKalb Co Indiana United States of America118601886
KellerDetroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne Co118901890
KimbalPennsylvania United States of America118141814
Honesdale Pennsylvania United States of America - Wayne Co117911847
Honesdale Pennsylvania United States of America - Glen Dyberry Cem, Wayne Co118471847
Kines?118651865
KitchenDeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Jackson Twp118171839
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Watson Cem, Jackson Twp1??
Medina Co Ohio United States of America118341834
Knight?118101830
Kobe~Germany118521883
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Keyser Twp119001900
KobyGermany318471883
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America118941916
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Keyser Twp219001900
Indiana United States of America318841891
KorntchenDingden Nordrhein-Westfalen Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia118501850
Detroit Michigan United States of America - Wayne Co119311931
KuehlingGermany118421842
Michigan United States of America118631863
Greenland Michigan United States of America - Ontonagon Co118831883
KuelingGermany118211821
Sheboygan Wisconsin United States of America - Sheboygan Co118921892
Kueling~Germany118211821
 
LambardeKent United Kingdom114841484
Sussex East Sussex east United Kingdom - Winchelsea115051510
LanningSheldon Iowa United States of America - O'Brien Co118781878
LavengoodMiami Co Indiana United States of America118881912
LeddIndiana United States of America118951895
Warsaw Indiana United States of America - Kosciusko119301930
LemasterAngola Indiana United States of America - Pleasant Twp, Steuben Co118911891
Noble Co Indiana United States of America119801980
Noble Co Indiana United States of America - Lake View Cem119801980
LesterCanterbury Connecticut United States of America - Windham Co917711787
New London Co Connecticut United States of America - Preston117481748
Mount Pleasant Pennsylvania United States of America - Wayne Co118701870
Palmyra Pennsylvania United States of America - Wayne Co118001800
Paupack Pennsylvania United States of America - Pike Co118001800
Paupack Pennsylvania United States of America - Bingham Cem, Pike Co1??
LombardWye Kent United Kingdom114901490
Longley?115701588
LoveUnited Kingdom114891489
LubattyNew York United States of America119041904
Brooklyn New York United States of America - Bay Ridge, Kings Co1??
Lake Katrine New York United States of America - Ulster Co119961996
Ludwig?118601885
 
Mac KernesFinedon Northamptonshire United Kingdom115641564
Northamptonshire Northamptonshire United Kingdom116451645
United Kingdom115891589
MacGill?117201791
MaddenDeKalb Co Indiana United States of America118651890
Maloy?118001822
Manning?117851805
MarkeyOhio United States of America118891889
Married?219001900
MarshallCornwall United Kingdom218001834
Auburn Indiana United States of America - Jackson Twp, DeKalb Co119131913
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Jackson Twp118801880
Cleveland Ohio United States of America - Cuyahoga Co118531853
Richland Co Ohio United States of America118301860
Marsh?115401562
MartinKent United Kingdom114701470
Wye Kent United Kingdom114951495
MasonAllen Co Indiana United States of America118501868
MasterKent United Kingdom115931618
Ashford Kent United Kingdom114931493
Sandwich Kent United Kingdom614921565
Sandwich Kent United Kingdom - St. Marys615501558
Stodmarsh Kent United Kingdom - Norwood115891589
Willesborough Kent United Kingdom115491549
Wye Kent United Kingdom614701517
London Middlesex United Kingdom - 115731573
Duston Northamptonshire United Kingdom115811581
Sussex East Sussex east United Kingdom - Winchelsea115051527
Canterbury Connecticut United States of America - St. Andrew/George, Kent, United Kingdom115891589
United Kingdom115251525
MastersSandwich Kent United Kingdom414901558
St. Gregory and Mar Kent United Kingdom - Wye1??
Wye Kent United Kingdom114421509
Masters~Kent United Kingdom314471525
Sandwich Kent United Kingdom215381548
Sandwich Kent United Kingdom - St. Marys115451545
Wye Kent United Kingdom114681517
Shipton-under-Wychwood Oxfordshire United Kingdom115901590
Master~Ashford Kent United Kingdom114721493
Willesborough Kent United Kingdom115231523
Wye Kent United Kingdom114951517
MaurerAuburn Indiana United States of America - Jackson Twp, DeKalb Co119481948
Auburn Indiana United States of America - Woodlawn Cem, Jackson Twp, DeKalb Co1??
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America1118411932
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Evergreen Cem, Newville Twp1??
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Jackson Twp1018601911
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - White City Cem, Spencerville3??
Indiana United States of America118651865
Richland Co Ohio United States of America118371837
Pennsylvania United States of America118141814
Maurer~DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America119221922
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Evergreen Cem, Newville Twp1??
Ohio United States of America218411846
MaxwellIndiana United States of America118441844
Mayse?118401860
McCampbell?117601782
McCandless?118801900
McCroryDeKalb Co Indiana United States of America218661917
Pinellas Co Florida United States of America119811981
Indiana United States of America318921918
Michigan United States of America219101913
Standish Village Michigan United States of America - Arenac Co318971900
McCrory~Indiana United States of America118691869
Standish Village Michigan United States of America - Arenac Co118971897
McDonaldBrooklyn New York United States of America - Red Hook, Kings Co119001900
McDonaughMaryland United States of America118651865
McElwainDurant Iowa United States of America - 118581858
McGowanLocation Unknown118761876
United States of America - Unknown118301830
Allen Co Indiana United States of America - Cedar Creek Twp118791880
Poland New York United States of America - Chautauqua Co118501850
New Jersey United States of America217921816
Cayuga Co New York United States of America - Dryden118101810
Chemung Co New York United States of America - Catlin118501870
Chemung Co New York United States of America - Elmira118741874
Dryden New York United States of America - Tompkins Co118201820
Ithaca New York United States of America - Tompkins Co118401840
Dane Co Wisconsin United States of America - Windsor118601870
McGowenNew Jersey United States of America117951795
Danby New York United States of America - Tompkins Co118301874
Poughkeepsie New York United States of America - Dutchess Co118151815
South Danby New York United States of America - Old Episcopal Cem, Tompkins Co118741874
McGownDeKalb Co Indiana United States of America118401840
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Jackson Twp118331871
New Jersey United States of America118021805
McGown~Virginia United States of America117501750
McIntyreDeKalb Co Indiana United States of America118891889
Indiana United States of America118701870
McKinleyAshland Co Indiana United States of America118621862
Butler Co Indiana United States of America118961896
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America118621885
Jackson and Butler Co Indiana United States of America1??
Mifflin Co Pennsylvania United States of America118201820
Metcalf?116301630
MillerHertfordshire Hertfordshire United Kingdom - Stortford116001600
Reading Massachusetts United States of America - Middlesex Co116811681
Miller~?215601600
MillettWindham Co Connecticut United States of America - Woodstock, Connecticutt118001820
Milliman?118801910
MinshallCourteenhall Northamptonshire United Kingdom115641564
Whitchurch Shropshire United Kingdom116391639
Bunbury Cheshire United Kingdom116051605
Charlestown Massachusetts United States of America - Suffolk Co116391639
Minshall~Whitchurch Shropshire United Kingdom116091609
Charlestown Massachusetts United States of America - Suffolk Co116391639
Malden Massachusetts United States of America - Middlesex Co116891689
MiroCuba119001900
New York United States of America119281928
Ohio United States of America1??
Bryan Ohio United States of America - Williams Co119891989
Miro~Cuba119001900
MonroeAuburn Indiana United States of America - Jackson Twp, DeKalb Co119341934
Auburn Indiana United States of America - Roselawn Cem, Jackson Twp, DeKalb Co1??
Concord Twp Indiana United States of America - DeKalb Co118601860
MorrIndiana United States of America118521876
Elkhart Indiana United States of America - District 25, Jackson Twp119201920
MortonFinedon Northamptonshire United Kingdom115221522
Northamptonshire Northamptonshire United Kingdom115571557
MowatLigonier Indiana United States of America - Noble Co119332001
MyersTazewell Co Illinois United States of America318401866
 
NelsonDeKalb Co Indiana United States of America118721872
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Jackson Twp119101910
Dunkirk City Indiana United States of America - Jay Co119001900
Ohio United States of America118561856
NewtonGeauga Co Ohio United States of America - Auburn Twp118901890
Nichols?216301815
NixonDeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Jackson Twp118201885
NobleHartwick New York United States of America - Otsego Co118671867
Herkimer Co New York United States of America118421842
Herkimer Co New York United States of America - Winfield118241824
NortonEast Landon Kent United Kingdom115911591
London Middlesex United Kingdom - 115541573
Norwood?116001600
 
O'Brien?119001977
Olds?118701890
Oprin?116001634
OsborneCourteenhall Northamptonshire United Kingdom116021602
Finedon Northamptonshire United Kingdom115631563
OstranderNew York United States of America117901790
Chemung Co New York United States of America - Catlin118501870
Dryden New York United States of America - Tompkins Co118201820
Ithaca New York United States of America - Tompkins Co118301840
OvertonBedworth Warwickshire United Kingdom115601647
Overton~?115601585
 
PalmerCanterbury Connecticut United States of America - Windham Co117771777
Brookfield Massachusetts United States of America - Worchester Co117601816
PangborneDeKalb Co Indiana United States of America118501850
Pennsylvania United States of America118101810
ParduPoland New York United States of America - Chautauqua Co118801880
New York United States of America118171817
ParkerReading Massachusetts United States of America - Middlesex Co116661700
Park?118501873
ParksCanterbury Connecticut United States of America - Windham Co117601786
PayneSandwich Kent United Kingdom114921548
PekeKent United Kingdom114801480
Wye Kent United Kingdom115061506
PelletCanterbury Connecticut United States of America - Windham Co117531753
PellettNorwich Norfolk United Kingdom - Chenango Co, New York118161816
Connecticut United States of America117971797
Bolton Connecticut United States of America - Tolland Co1??
Canterbury Connecticut United States of America - Windham Co5917031808
Canterbury Connecticut United States of America - Canterbury Church, Windham Co117481748
New London Co Connecticut United States of America - Preston117761776
New London Co Connecticut United States of America - Stonington117431743
Plainfield Connecticut United States of America - Windham Co118151815
Pomfret Connecticut United States of America - Windham Co117881788
Auburn Indiana United States of America - Jackson Twp, DeKalb Co118421842
DeKalb Co Indiana United States of America - Jackson Twp118361836
Noble Co Indiana United States of America - Orange Cem, Rome City1??
Noble Co Indiana United States of America - Rome City118801882
Brookfield Massachusetts United States of America - Worchester Co118171817
Concord Massachusetts United States of America - Middlesex Co1116351694
St. Joseph Co Michigan United States of America - Mendon Twp218121871
Brooklyn New York United States of America - Windham Co, Connecticut117921792
Orange Co New York United States of America1??
Orange Co New York United States of America - Wawayanda118001800
Pennsylvania United States of America318061829
Dyberry Pennsylvania United States of America - Wayne Co118791879
Honesdale Pennsylvania United States of America - Glen Dyberry Cem, Wayne Co1??
Palmyra Co Pennsylvania United States of America - Wayne Twp118251825
Paupack Pennsylvania United States of America - Pike Co1017741865
Paupack Pennsylvania United States of America - Bingham Cem, Pike Co118531853
Paupack Pennsylvania United States of America - Old Paupack Cem, Pike Co617911865
Pike Co Pennsylvania United States of America118021802
Salem Pennsylvania United States of America - Pike Co118501850
Royalton Vermont United States of America - Windsor Co118201820
Pellett~Canterbury Connecticut United States of America - Windham Co117101748
Pellet~?118051832
Pelton?117581801
PerkinsBath Somerset United Kingdom116111611
Salisbury Massachusetts United States of America - Essex Co116701670
PerrigoNew York United States of America318161915
Big Flats New York United States of America - Chemung Co119271927
Chemung Co New York United States of America318441849
Chemung Co New York United States of America - Catlin118931893
Chemung Co New York United States of America - Catlin Ctr119231923
Dryden New York United States of America - Tompkins Co118721872
PetersDeKalb Co Indiana United States of America119151915
Indiana United States of America118981898
PikePomfret C